Качество - наш идеал
Симферополь
+ 7 3652 604 900, +7 (978) 732 50 00

График приема врачей

Кляритская Ирина Львовна Гастроэнтеролог 16.00-18.00
Конопелько  Виктория Евгеньевна Гастроэнтеролог-эндоскопист 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30
Копылов Михаил Павлович Гастроэнтеролог-эндоскопист 08.30-16.30 08.30-16.30 08.30-16.30 08.30-16.30 08.30-16.30
Костюкова Елена Андреевна Гастроэнтеролог. Пульмонолог 14.00-17.00 14.00-17.00 14.00-17.00
Цапяк Татьяна Анатольевна Гастроэнтеролог 15.30-18.00 15.30-18.00 09.00-12.00
Андросова Наталья Сергеевна Гинеколог 09.00-15.00 09.00-14.00
Аникин Сергей Сергеевич Гинеколог 14.00-18.00 14.00-18.00 14.00-18.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00
Геращенко Елена Геннадьевна Гинеколог 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30
Ефетова Тамара Павловна Гинеколог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Мамоненко Инна Юрьевна Гинеколог 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00
Пожарищенская Татьяна Григорьевна Гинеколог 09.00-16.00 14.00-18.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Хомуленко Игорь Александрович Гинеколог 15.00-18.00 09.00-17.00 09.00-17.00 15.00-18.00 09.00-17.00
Ганжа Юлия Олеговна Дерматовенеролог 09.00-13.30 09.00-13.30 15.00-18.00
Грядовая Валентина Степановна Дерматовенеролог 15.00-18.00 09.00-14.00 15.00-18.00
Елшина Ирина Юрьевна Дерматовенеролог 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00
Прохоров Дмитрий Валерьевич Дерматовенеролог 15.00-18.00
Андрианов Анатолий Федорович Терапевт 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Моторин Евгений Геннадиевич Терапевт 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00
Ульянова Наталия Юрьевна Терапевт,кардиолог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Килесса Владимир Владимирович Кардиолог 15.00-17.00 15.00-17.00
Киричек Сергей Петрович Кардиолог 09.00-13.20 09.00-13.20 09.00-13.20 12.40-17.00 09.00-16.00
Лутай Юлия Александровна Кардиолог 14.00-17.00 14.00-17.00
Сержантов Максим Анатольевич Кардиолог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Малинина Яна Вячеславовна Невропатолог 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00 09.30-15.00
Сейтаблаева Диляра Ремзиевна Невропатолог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Хохлова Элла Анатольевна Невропатолог 10.00-18.00 10.00-18.00 10.00-18.00 10.00-18.00 10.00-18.00
Чонина Мария Юрьевна Невропатолог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Борисов Игорь Леонидович Ортопед-артролог 12.00-15.00 09.30-14.30
Елисеев Сергей Львович Отропед-артролог 12.00-16.00 09.00-12.00 12.00-16.00
Еремко Сергей Сергеевич Отропед-артролог 12.00-15.30
Заричный Алексей Владимирович Отропед-артролог 09.00-12.00 09.00-14.00
Кузнецов Максим Александрович Отропед-артролог 12.00-15.00 09.00-12.00
Куликов Иван Владимирович Ортопед-артролог 09.00-12.00 10.00-15.00 09.00-12.00
Захарова Светлана Николаевна Ревматолог 09.00-15.40 09.00-13.40
Дышловой Валериан Николаевич Нейрохирург 09.00-12.00 09.00-14.00 12.00-14.00
Дурягина Татьяна Александровна Отоларинголог 08.00-11.00 14.00-18.00 08.00-11.30 08.00-11.00 15.20-17.00
Рамазанов Эстер Наркетович Отоларинголог 11.00-14.00 14.20-17.00 12.00-14.00 11.00-13.00
Турчанинов Андрей Павлович Отоларинголог 14.00-17.40 08.00-11.00 14.00-17.40 08.00-11.00
Чернышенко Сергей Владимирович Отоларинголог 11.00-13.20 12.00-14.00 13.00-15.00
Семченко Наталья Ивановна Офтальмолог 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30 09.00-15.30
Саварин Станислав Степанович Реабилитолог 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 08.00-16.00 09.00-12.00
Арзамасцева Галина Георгиевна УЗД 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Беликова Ольга Николаевна УЗД 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Белоусов Михаил Сергеевич УЗД 09.00-13.00
Кожанова Татьяна Александровна УЗД 13.00-15.20
Павловский Юрий Эдуардович УЗД 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Турна Эльвира Юсуфовна УЗД 09.00-12.00
Яковлева Лина Александровна УЗД 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
Осипов Юрий Александрович Уролог 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00
Пономаренко Александр Евгеньевич Уролог 09.00-13.30 13.00-15.00 09.00-13.30 09.00-13.00
Свирский Александр Александрович Уролог 14.00-16.00 09.00-12.30 11.00-15.00 14.00-16.00
Белоконь Алексей Юрьевич Хирург 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Дубовенко Виктор Владимирович Хирург 12.00-13.00 12.00-15.00 12.00-15.00 12.00-15.00
Ильин Владимир Александрович Хирург, флеболог 09.00-12.00 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00
Шкрадюк Александр Викторович Хирург 09.00-15.00 14.00-16.00 09.00-15.00
Мирошник Артем Владимирович Хирург 09.00-12.00 09.00-12.00
Чемодуров Николай Трофимович Хирург 09.00-13.00 09.00-13.00 09.00-12.00
Ракитов Евгений Юрьевич Хирург 15.30-18.00 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00
Крючков Дмитрий Юрьевич Хирург 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
Гюльмамедов Салман Ибрагимович Хирург 12.00-13.00 10.00-12.00 12.00-13.00 10.00-13.00
Ульянов Андрей Александрович Проктолог 09.30-16.00 09.30-16.00 09.30-16.00 09.30-16.00
Воробец Иван Михайлович Проктолог 10.00-14.00
Михайличенко Вячеслав Юрьевич Хирург 10.00-12.00
Малиенко Марина Эдуардовна Эндокринолог 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00
Меркулова Оксана Александровна Эндокринолог 09.00-16.00 09.00-16.00
Полянских Ольга Анатольевна Аллерголог 09.00-16.00

 

ДЕТСКАЯ ПОЛИКЛИНИКА «ГЕНЕЗИС»Специалисты Специальность

 

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
Полянских Ольга Анатольевна Аллерголог 9.00-16,00 9.00-16,00 9.00-16,00 9.00-16,00
Братчик Оксана Владимировна Гастроэнтеролог 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00
Абдураманова Зульфа Февзиевна Гинеколог 11,00-13,00 11,00-13,00
Куркова Татьяна Евгеньевна Дерматолог 9,00-13,00
Джемилева Гульнара Ахтемовна Кардиолог 16.30-18.00
Левит Артур Яковлевич Кардиолог- узист 14.20-16.00
Дубский Александр Валерьянович Невропатолог 14.00-18.00 14.00-18.00 14.00-18.00 8.00-12.00 8.00-14.00
Фистель Белла Эммануиловна Невропатолог  14.00-16.00 8.00.-11.00  14.00-16.00
Дурягина Татьяна Александровна Отоларинголог 11.00-13.-00 11.00-15.00 12.00-15,00 11.00-15.00 11.00-15.00
Рамазанов Эстер Наркетович Отоларинголог 13.00-15,00 9,00-11,00 9,00-11,00
Никифорова Ирина Борисовна Отоларинголог 8,30-15,00 8,30-15,00 8,30-15,00 8,30-15,00 8,30-15,00
Кадыров Рустем Мунирович Отоларинголог 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00
Онищенко Зоя Владимировна Окулист 16,30-18,00 16,30-18,00
Алиева Эльзара Деляверовна Ортопед 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00
Еремко Сергей Сергеевич Ортопед 13,00-15,00 13,00-16,00
Шатохин Павел Борисович Ортопед 9,00-14,00 9,00-14,00
Шишкин Алексей Михайлович Ортопед 16,00-18,00 16,00-18,00
Семенчук Тамара Васильевна Пульмонолог 15,00-16,00
Караева Асие Аяровна Педиатр 9,00-14,30 9,00-14,30
Лавринова Юлия Николаевна Педиатр 10,00-16,00
Умерова Азизе Сулеймановна Педиатр 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00
Чекаренко Ольга Владимировна Педиатр 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00 9,00-15,00
Ионичева Екатерина Владимировна Хирург 15,00-18,00
Янец Антон Игоревич Хирург, уролог 12,00-15,00
Писаренко Аврора Степановна Эндокринолог 15,00-16,00 15,00-16,00
Охота Марина Викторовна УЗИ 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00
Фурсова Елена Павловна УЗИ 9,00-16,00 9,00-16.00 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00 9,00-16,00